My Account             Shopping Cart             Privacy Notice             Shipping & Returns

Switches & Power Over Ethernet




Cisco 18-port 10/100/1000 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
CISCO-SG300-20 :: Cisco 18-port 10/100/1000 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$1,155.00
Cisco 24-port 10/100 180W PoE+ Managed
CISCO-SF300-24PP :: Cisco 24-port 10/100 180W PoE+ Managed
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$1,139.00
Cisco 24-port 10/100 375W PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC & 2-port 10
CISCO-SF300-24MP :: Cisco 24-port 10/100 375W PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC & 2-port 10
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$2,449.00
Cisco 24-port 10/100 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC & 2-port 10/1
CISCO-SF300-24 :: Cisco 24-port 10/100 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC & 2-port 10/1
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$629.00
Cisco 26-port 10/100/1000 180W PoE+
CISCO-SG300-28PP :: Cisco 26-port 10/100/1000 180W PoE+
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$1,759.00
Cisco 26-port 10/100/1000 375W PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
CISCO-SG300-28MP :: Cisco 26-port 10/100/1000 375W PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$3,129.00
Cisco 26-port 10/100/1000 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
CISCO-SG300-28 :: Cisco 26-port 10/100/1000 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$1,629.00
Cisco 48-port 10/100 375W PoE+ Managed
CISCO-SF300-48PP :: Cisco 48-port 10/100 375W PoE+ Managed
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$2,599.00
Cisco 48-port 10/100 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC & 2-port 10/1
CISCO-SF300-48 :: Cisco 48-port 10/100 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC & 2-port 10/1
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$1,389.00
Cisco 50-port 10/100/1000 375W PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
CISCO-SG300-52P :: Cisco 50-port 10/100/1000 375W PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$4,555.00
Cisco 50-port 10/100/1000 740W PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
CISCO-SG300-52MP :: Cisco 50-port 10/100/1000 740W PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$6,299.00
Cisco 50-port 10/100/1000 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
CISCO-SG300-52 :: Cisco 50-port 10/100/1000 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$2,849.00
Cisco 8-port 10/100 Max 124W PoE+
CISCO-SF302-08MPP :: Cisco 8-port 10/100 Max 124W PoE+
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$1,089.00
Cisco 8-port 10/100 No PoE
CISCO-SF300-08 :: Cisco 8-port 10/100 No PoE
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$595.00
Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 124W PoE+
CISCO-SG300-10MPP :: Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 124W PoE+
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$1,195.00
Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 62W PoE+
CISCO-SG300-10PP :: Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 62W PoE+
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$785.00
Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
CISCO-SG300-10 :: Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 No PoE with 2 Combo mini-GBIC
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a...

$675.00
Ethernet Surge Protector
VSETHSP :: Ethernet Surge Protector
The VSETH-SP is engineered to protect any Power‑over‑Ethernet (PoE) or non‑PoE device with connection speeds of up to 1 Gbps. This is a great...

$78.65
Power Over Ethernet Extender
VSPOE-EX :: Power Over Ethernet Extender
• Extender acts as a passive PoE power supply cascade • Supports Ethernet data exchange and VSPOE-MS • IEEE 802.3af/at standard for IP camera...

$70.99
Power Over Ethernet Midspan
VSPOE-MS :: Power Over Ethernet Midspan
• 60W PoE supply for high power consumption cameras • Integrate with VSPOE-EX to connect up to 3 IP cameras • Indicators for power status and...

$119.00
Power Over Ethernet Receiver
WT-CAT5POER :: Power Over Ethernet Receiver
The PoE Receiver WT-CAT5POER fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard. It can receive power and data from all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PSE (Power...

$30.99
Single Port Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Injector
WT-CAT5POEI :: Single Port Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Injector
This PoE Injector fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PDs (Powered Devices) or PoE Receiver...

$49.01
Single-mode fibre mini-GBIC module
CISCO-MGBSX1 :: Single-mode fibre mini-GBIC module
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m

$321.75
Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
VS8PORTSWITCH :: Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Product features: • Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch (no PoE) • Eight Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports for data transfer rates up to 2000Mbps •...

$69.00
VIP Vision 16-port 10/100 Max 250W PoE+ Managed Switch with 2 Gi
VSPOE-SW16 :: VIP Vision 16-port 10/100 Max 250W PoE+ Managed Switch with 2 Gi
The VSPOE-SW16 Power over Ethernet switch comprises 10/100Mbps managed PoE switch in 16 port configuration. This two-layer network management PoE...

$679.00


Parse Time: 5.516 - Number of Queries: 450 - Query Time: 0.25715930857849